Luke Events Calendar

MonthWeekDay
October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
September 29, 2019

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting
September 30, 2019

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting
October 1, 2019 October 2, 2019 October 3, 2019

10:00 am: Silver Dancers

10:00 am: Silver Dancers

10:00 am: Songercise

10:00 am: Songercise

11:00 am: Parents and Tots Dance Class

11:00 am: Parents and Tots Dance Class

6:00 pm: Texas Hold'em Championship

6:00 pm: Texas Hold'em Championship
October 4, 2019

5:00 pm: Blitz Blast Gaming Event

5:00 pm: Blitz Blast Gaming Event
October 5, 2019

9:00 am: Adult Ceramics Classes

9:00 am: Adult Ceramics Classes

6:00 pm: UFC 243: Whittaker vs Adesanya

6:00 pm: UFC 243: Whittaker vs Adesanya
October 6, 2019

8:00 am: Columbus Day Golf Tournament

8:00 am: Columbus Day Golf Tournament
October 7, 2019

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All Sports Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All Sports Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All-Sports Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All-Sports Camp

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale
October 8, 2019

8:30 am: Fall Break All Sports Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All Sports Camp

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All-Sports Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All-Sports Camp
October 9, 2019

8:30 am: Fall Break All Sports Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All Sports Camp

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All-Sports Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All-Sports Camp
October 10, 2019

8:30 am: Fall Break All Sports Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All Sports Camp

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All-Sports Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All-Sports Camp

10:00 am: Silver Dancers

10:00 am: Silver Dancers

11:00 am: Parents and Tots Dance Class

11:00 am: Parents and Tots Dance Class

5:00 pm: CPR and first aid training

5:00 pm: CPR and first aid training
October 11, 2019

8:30 am: Fall Break All Sports Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All Sports Camp

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All-Sports Camp

8:30 am: Fall Break All-Sports Camp

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting
October 12, 2019

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp
October 13, 2019

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

1:00 pm: Falcon Dunes Fall Sale

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp
October 14, 2019

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting

5:00 pm: Grand Canyon Whitewater Rafting

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp
October 15, 2019

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

8:30 am: Paintball Camp

8:30 am: Paintball Camp
October 16, 2019

8:30 am: Paintball Camp

8:30 am: Paintball Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp
October 17, 2019

8:30 am: Paintball Camp

8:30 am: Paintball Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

10:00 am: Purposeful Play

10:00 am: Purposeful Play

10:00 am: Silver Dancers

10:00 am: Silver Dancers

11:00 am: Parents and Tots Dance Class

11:00 am: Parents and Tots Dance Class

5:00 pm: Concealed Weapons Permit Course

5:00 pm: Concealed Weapons Permit Course
October 18, 2019

8:30 am: Paintball Camp

8:30 am: Paintball Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

6:00 am: SAC Fal Break Camp

4:00 pm: Board and Brush

4:00 pm: Board and Brush

4:00 pm: Bottle and Brush

4:00 pm: Bottle and Brush
October 19, 2019

9:00 am: Adult Ceramics Classes

9:00 am: Adult Ceramics Classes
October 20, 2019 October 21, 2019 October 22, 2019 October 23, 2019

4:30 pm: Howl-o-ween!

4:30 pm: Howl-o-ween!
October 24, 2019

10:00 am: Silver Dancers

10:00 am: Silver Dancers

11:00 am: Parents and Tots Dance Class

11:00 am: Parents and Tots Dance Class
October 25, 2019

6:00 am: Zombie Fun Run

6:00 am: Zombie Fun Run

4:00 pm: Beer Fest

4:00 pm: Beer Fest

5:00 pm: The GI's of Comedy

5:00 pm: The GI's of Comedy

5:45 pm: Parents Day Out

5:45 pm: Parents Day Out

7:00 pm: Happy Halloween Party

7:00 pm: Happy Halloween Party
October 26, 2019
October 27, 2019 October 28, 2019

4:30 pm: Spooky Science!

4:30 pm: Spooky Science!
October 29, 2019

5:00 pm: Family Halloween Party

5:00 pm: Family Halloween Party
October 30, 2019 October 31, 2019

10:00 am: Silver Dancers

10:00 am: Silver Dancers

11:00 am: Parents and Tots Dance Class

11:00 am: Parents and Tots Dance Class

5:00 pm: Haunted maze and Halloween party!

5:00 pm: Haunted maze and Halloween party!
November 1, 2019 November 2, 2019